Sierra Diff Part 3

Pin It

Ford Microfiche ident:

Ford Sierra (DD1) 07/92 1/1

NB. This microfiche was converted automatically, although I have made an effort to validate the data, sometimes mistakes are hard to spot.

C01.10 – REAR AXLE DIFF & CARR. / DRIVE SHAFT

Finis No

REAR AXLE DIFF & CARR./DRIVE SHAFT

A) USE ONLY WITH ANTI-LOCK BRACKING SYSTEM

B) EXCEPT ANTI-LOCK BRAKING SYSTEM

FOR TRANSMISSION

C) TYPE E – – MEDIUM SERIES WITH SHORT GEAR CHANGE LEVER / GERMAN DESIGN (4 SPEED)

D) TYPE 9 – 5 SPEED

E) TYPE 3 – MEDIUM SERIES WITH SHORT GEAR CHANGE LEVER / BRITISH DESIGN (4 SPEED)

F) TYPE N – MT75 (4 SPEED)

G) TYPE 8 – MT75 (5 SPEED)

H) ALTERNATIVE WITH TL16 AND TL18 ONLY

I) ONLY FOR BUSINESS CARS FOR NORMAL ROAD CONDITIONS

K) USE ONLY WITH FOUR WHEEL SYSTEM

L) EXCEPT FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE

M) USE ONLY ON VEHICLES WITH EXTENDED WHEELBASE

N) WITH LIMITED SLIP DIFFERENTIAL

P) USE ONLY WITH DISC BRAKE

* EXCHANGE UNIT

Ill. Ref. PART NAME MOD MOD YEAR PROD FINIS NO. QTY PART NUMBER
1 DIFFERENTIAL, CARRIER AND EXTENSION
3.14 TL20H (+)”F” B) 6107624 1 83BG 4006 KC
3.14 DL20 (+)”F” B) 6107624 1 83BG 4006 KC
3.14 PD23  -0190 B) 6107624 1 83BG 4006 KC
3.38 TL18 (+)”F” 124 B) 6107625 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 HL18 0190- D 6107625 1 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 TL20H 124 B) 6107625 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 PD23 124 -0190 B) 6107625 1 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 TL20 6 B) 6107625 1 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 PD23 6 B) 6107625 1 83BG 4006 LC
3.38 D18T 0190- 6107625 1 83BG 4006 LC
NUMBER OF TEETH
3.62 TL16 23 124 BH) 6157715 1 83BG 4006 CD
3.62 TL16 26 124 BH) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 TL18 MANUAL 26 124 BH) 6157715 1 83BG 4006 CD
3.62 TL18 MANUAL 28 624 BH) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 TL18 AUTOMATIC 124 B) 6157715 1 83BG 4006 CD
3.62 TL20 124 -0190 B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 DL20 124 -0190 B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 DL20 -0190 A) 6146560 1 85BG 4006 BC
3.62 TL18 6 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 HL18 6 B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 TL20 6 -0190 B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 DL20 6 -0190 B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 D18T 0190- B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 TL20 0190- B) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.62 DL20 0190- BP) 6107626 1 83BG 4006 MC
3.92 TL16 6 B) 1627164 1 83BG 4006 JD
3.92 TL16 B) 1627164 1 83BG 4006 JD
3.92 HL18 B) 1627164 1 83BG 4006 JD
3.92 TL20 124 -0190 B) 1627164 1 83BG 4006 JD
3.92 TL20 0190- BL) 1627164 1 83BG 4006 JD
3.92 DL20 1-6 -1090 B) 6187031 1 88BG 4006 DA
3.92 DL20 1-6 1090-0591 BG) 6490064 1 89BG 4006 AA
3.92 DL20 1-6 0591- BGR) 6663904 1 91BG 4006 AA
2 3.14 TL20H (+)”F” A)  6152100 1 87BG 4006 GB
3.14 DL20 (+)”F” A) 6152100 1 87BG 4006 BA
3.14 TV28INJ (+)”S” -0190 1644899 1 85GG 4006 GB
3.14 PD23 -0190 A) 6152100 1 87BG 4006 BA
3.14 N) 1648395 1 V87BG 4006 DAA
3.36 TV28 (+)”S” -0190 6124451 1 85GG 4006 FB
3.36 TV29 -0591 6124451 1 85BB 4006 FB
3.36 TV29 0591- 6663908 1 91GG 4006 FA
3.36 TV29 0190-0591 N) 6142222 1 85GG 4006 AAA
3.36 TV29 0591- LN) 6663905 1 91GG 4006 AAA
3.38 TL18 124 A) 1630004 1 85GG 4006 AC
3.38 HL18 0889- R) 1630004 1 85GG 4006 AC
3.38 TL20 A) 1630004 1 85GG 4006 AC
3.38 PD23  A) 1630004 1 85GG 4006 AC
3.38 PD23 6 -0290 BJ) 1630004 1 85GG 4006 AC
3.38 N) 1648394 1 V87BG 4006 CAA
3.62 TL16 124 A) 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.62 TL18 A) 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.62 TL20 A) 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.62 DL20 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.62 DL20 0190- N) 1648393 1 V87BG 4006 BAA
3.62 DL20, TV29 K) 1627946 1 V85BB 4006 AA
3.62 CH20 0290- K) 1627946 1 V85BB 4006 AA
3.62 D18T LN) 1648393 1 V87BG 4006 BAA
3.62 DL20 A) 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.62 DL20 BR) 6146560 1 85GG 4006 BC
3.64 CH20 -0190 N) 1 V86BB 4006 AAA
3.92 TL16 A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 TL18 124 A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 HL18 124 A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 DL20 124 -1090 A) 6187033 +2) 6490065
3.91 DL20 124 1090- AG) 6490065 89GG 4006 AA
3.91 DL20 124 0591- AG) 6663909 91GG 4006 GA
3.91 DL20 0190-0591 G) 6490066 89GG 4006 AAA
3.91 DL20 0591- GN) 6663906 91GG 4006 ABA
3.92 TL20INJ A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 TL16 6 A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 HL18 6 A) 6146561 85GG 4006 DC
3.92 DL20 6 -1090 A) 6187033 +2) 6490065
3.91 DL20 6 1090- AG) 6490065 89GG 4006 AA
3.91 DL20 6 0591- AG) 6663909 91GG 4006 GA
3.92 DL20 1-6 0190- K) 6171465 86GG 4006 AAA
3 SHAFT AND CV JOINT ASSY – RR AXLE
NUMBER OF TEETH
TL16 3.62 28/23 RH 124 D BH) 1619181 1 83BG 4234 CB
TL16 3.62 28/23 RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL16 3.62 28/23 RH 124 -0292 BH) 1619181 1 83BG 4234 EB
TL16 3.62 28/23 RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL16 3.62 28/26 RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.62 28/26 RH 124 -0292 BH) 1615186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.62 28/26 RH 124 -0691 *BH) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.62 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL16 3.62 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL16 3.92 RH 6 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.92 RH 6 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.92 RH 6 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL16 3.92 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL16 3.92 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.38 (+)”F” RH 124 -0588 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.38 (+)”F” RH 124 -0588 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.38 (+)”F” RH 124 -0588 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.38 (+)”F” RH 0588-0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.38 (+)”F” RH 0588-0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.38 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.38 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.62 28/23      MANUAL RH 124 D BH) 1619181 1 83BG 4234 CB
TL18 3.62 28/23      MANUAL RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62 28/23      MANUAL RH 124 -0292 BH) 1619183 1 83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62 28/23      MANUAL RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62 28/26      MANUAL RH 124 -0292 BH) 1619186 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.62 28/26      MANUAL RH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.62  AUTOMATIC RH 124 D B) 1619181 1 83BG 4234 CB
TL18 3.62  AUTOMATIC RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62  AUTOMATIC RH 124 -0292 B) 1619183 1 83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62  AUTOMATIC RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018700 1 R83BG 4234 EB
TL18 3.62 RH 6 -0588 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL18 3.62 RH 6 -0588 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL18 3.62 RH 6 0588-0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.62 RH 6 0588-0691 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.62 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.62 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.92 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.92 RH 124 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.92 RH 124 -0691 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL18 3.92 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL18 3.92 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
HL18 3.92 RH 124 B) 1619185 1 83BG 4234 GB
HL18 3.92 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
HL18 3.92 RH 124 -0691 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
HL18 3.92 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
HL18 3.92 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
HL18 3.62 RH 6 -0588 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
HL18 3.62 RH 6 -0588 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 JB
HL18 3.62 RH 6 0588-0292 B) 1619186 1 R83BG 4234 AB
HL18 3.62 RH 6 0588-0691 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
HL18 3.62 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
HL18 3.62 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.38 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.38 RH 124 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.38 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 AB
DL20H 3.14 (+)”F” RH 1-6 -0290 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
DL20H 3.14 RH 1-6 0290- BL)1618179 1 83BG 4234 AB
DL20H 3.14 RH 124 0691- BL) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
DL20H 3.14 RH 124 0292- *BL) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL20 3.38 RH 6 -0292 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20 3.38 RH 6 -0292 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL20H 3.62 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.62 RH 124 -0292 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
TL20H 3.62 RH 124 -0292 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 JB
TL20INJ 3.62 RH 124 -0292 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.62 RH 124 -0691 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.62 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL20INJ 3.62 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL20 3.62 RH 6 -0292 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20 3.62 RH 6 -0292 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
DL20 3.62 RH 1-6 -0190 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
DL20 3.62 RH 1-6 0190- BL) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
DL20 3.62 RH 1-6 -0190 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
DL20 3.62 RH 1-6 0190-0691 *BL) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
DL20 3.62 RH 124 0691- BL) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
DL20 3.62 RH 124 0292- *BL) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 124  -0292 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 124  -0292 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 6 -0292 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 6 -0691 *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 0691- B) 6476504 1 89BG 4234 JA
TL20INJ 3.92 RH 0292- *B) 1664054 1 R89BG 4234 JA
DL20 3.92 RH 1-6 B) 6131136 1 85BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH 1-6 *B) 5010706 1 R85BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.38 RH 124 -0588 B)1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
PD23 3.38 RH 124 -0588 *B) 5010704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
PD23 3.38 RH 124 0588-0190 B) 1619186 1 83BG 4234 JB
PD23 3.38 RH 124 0588-0190 *B) 5018702 1 R83BG 4234 JB
PD23 3.38 RH 6 -0190 B) 1619179 1 83BG 4234 AB
PD23 3.38 RH 6 -0190  *B) 5018704 1 R83BG 4234 AB
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T RH 0292- B) 6476506 1 89BG 4234 LA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T RH -0190 B) 6200066 1 89BG 4234 GA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T RH 0292- *B) 1664053 1 R89BG 4234 LA
DL20 2WD RH 124 0292- BR) 6476506 1 89BG 4234 LA
DL20 2WD RH 124 0292- *BR) 1664053 1 R89BG 4234 LA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T RH 0292- A) 6476508 1 89BG 4234 NA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T RH 0292- *A) 1664057 1 R89BG 4234 NA
DL20 2WD RH 124 0292- A) 6476508 1 89BG 4234 NA
DL20 2WD RH 124 0292- *A) 1664057 1 R89BG 4234 NA
NUMBER OF TEETH
TL16 3.62 28/23 LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018701 1 R83BG 4234 FB
TL16 3.62 28/223 LH 124 -0292 BH) 1619184 1 83BG 4234 FB
TL16 3.62 28/23 LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018701 1 R83BG 4234 FB
TL16 3.62 28/26 LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL16 3.62 28/26 LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.62 28/26 LH 124 -0292 BH) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.62 28/26 LH 124 -0691 *BH) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.62 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL16 3.62 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL16 3.92 LH 6 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL16 3.92 LH 6 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.92 LH 6 -0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.92 LH 6 -0691 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL16 3.92 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL16 3.92 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.38 LH 124 -0588 B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL18 3.38 LH 124 -0588 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.38 LH 124 -0588 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.38 LH 124 -0588 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.38 LH 0588-0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.38 LH 0588-0691 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.38 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.38 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.62 23/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018701 1 R83BG 4234 FB
TL18 3.62 23/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 BH) 1619184 1 83BG 4234 FB
TL18 3.62 23/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018701 1 R83BG 4234 FB
TL18 3.62 28/26    MANUAL LH 124 D BH) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL18 3.62 28/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.62 28/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 BH) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.62 28/26    MANUAL LH 124 -0292 *BH) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.62 AUTOMATIC LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018701 1 83BG 4234 FB
TL18 3.62 AUTOMATIC LH 124 -0292 B) 1619184 1 R83BG 4234 FB
TL18 3.62 AUTOMATIC LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018701 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL18 3.62 LH 6 -0588  B) 1619180 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL18 3.62 LH 6 -0588 *B) 5018705 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.62 LH 0588-0292 B) 1619187 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.62 LH 0588-0691 *B) 5018703 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.62 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.62 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 83BG 4234
TL18 3.92 LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL18 3.92 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.92 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL18 3.92 LH 124 -0691 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL18 3.92 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL18 3.92 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
HL18 3.92 LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
HL18 3.92 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619187 1 R83BG 4234 KB
HL18 3.92 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 83BG 4234 KB
HL18 3.92 LH 124 -0691 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
HL18 3.92 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
HL18 3.92 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
HL18 3.62 LH 6 -0588 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
HL18 3.62 LH 6 -0588 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
HL18 3.62 LH 6 0588-0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
HL18 3.62 LH 6 0588-0691 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
HL18 3.62 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
HL18 3.62 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” LH 124 -0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.38 LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL20H 3.38 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.38 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.38 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” LH 6 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20H 3.14 (+)”F” LH 6 -0292 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” LH 1-6 -0290 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.14 LH 1-6 0290- BL) 1619180 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL20H 3.38 LH 6 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20H 3.38 LH 6 -0292 *B) 5018705 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20H 3.62 LH 124 D B) 6135022 1 83BG 4234 HB
TL20H 3.62 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.62 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
TL20H 3.62 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
TL20INJ 3.62 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.62 LH 124 -0691 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.62 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 83BG 4234 KA
TL20INJ 3.62 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
TL20 3.62 LH 6 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20 3.62 LH 6 -0292 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.62 LH 1-6 -0190 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.62 LH 1-6 0190- BL) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.62 LH 1-6 -0190 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.62 LH 1-6 0190-0691 *BL) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
DL20 3.62 LH 124 0691- BL) 6476505 1 83BG 4234 KA
DL20 3.62 LH 124 0292- *BL) 1664056 1 R83BG 4234 KA
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 124 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 124 -0292 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 6 -0292 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 6 -0691 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 0691- B) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
TL20INJ 3.92 LH 0292- *B) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
DL20 3.92 LH 1-6 1 85BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 1-6 -0691 1 85BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 124 0691- BL) 6476505 1 89BG 4234 KA
DL20 3.92 LH 124 0292- *BL) 1664056 1 R89BG 4234 KA
PD23 3.38 LH 124 -0588 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
PD23 3.38 LH 124 -0588 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
PD23 3.38 LH 124 0588-0190 B) 1619187 1 83BG 4234 KB
PD23 3.38 LH 124 0588-0190 *B) 5018703 1 R83BG 4234 KB
PD23 3.38 LH 6 -0190 B) 1619180 1 83BG 4234 BB
PD23 3.38 LH 6 -0190 *B) 5018705 1 R83BG 4234 BB
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T LH 0292- B) 6476507 1 89BG 4234 MA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T LH 0190- B) 6200067 1 89BG 4234 HA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T LH 0292- *B) 1664055 1 R89BG 4234 MA
DL20 2WD LH 124 0292- BR) 6476507 1 89BG 4234 MA
DL20 2WD LH 124 0292- *BR) 1664055 1 R89BG 4234 MA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T LH 0292- A) 6476509 1 89BG 4234 RA
TL16 / TL20EFI / HL16-18 / D18T LH 0292- *A) 1664058 1 R89BG 4234 RA
DL20 2WD LH 124 0292- A) 6476509 1 89BG 4234 RA
DL20 2WD LH 124 0292- *A) 1664058 1 R89BG 4234 RA
4 TL16 3.62 RH 124 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL16 3.62 RH 124 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL16 3.92 RH 6 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL16 3.92 RH 6 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.38 RH 124 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.38 RH 124 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.62 RH A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.62 RH D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.92 RH 124 AD) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL18 3.92 RH 124 D *AD) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 RH 124 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 RH 124 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 RH 6 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 RH 6 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 124 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” RH 6 -0292 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.38 RH 124 -0190 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.38 RH 124 -0190 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.38 RH 0190- A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.38 RH D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.62 RH 124 -0190 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.62 RH 124 -0190 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.62 RH 6 0190- A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.62 RH 6 0190- D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.62 RH 0190- R) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.62 RH 0190- D *R) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20INJ 3.92 RH -0292 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TL20INJ 3.92 RH -0292 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH -0292 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH 2 0190- K) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH 2 0190- D *K) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH 6 0190- BK) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
DL20 3.92 RH 6 0190- D *BK) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
CH20 3.64 RH -0190 1637570 1 V86BB 4234 AA
CH20 3.64 RH  * 5018719 1  +)
CH20 3.62 4WD RH 0190- 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
CH20 3.62 4WD RH 0190- *5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
PD23 3.14 RH A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.14 RH -0290 D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.38 RH -0290 A) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.38 RH D *A) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.38 RH -0290 BJ) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
PD23 3.38 RH D *BJ) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TV28INJ 3.14 (+)”S” RH 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TV28INJ 3.14 (+)”S” RH D * 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TV28INJ 3.36 (+)”S” RH 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TV28INJ 3.36 (+)”S” RH D *5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TV 3.62 XR4X4 RH 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
TV 3.62 XR4X4 RH * 5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
TV28INJ 3.62 RH 6 -0987 K) 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
TV28INJ 3.62 RH 6 -0987 *K) 5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
TV 3.62 RH 6 0987- K) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
TV 3.62 RH 6 0987- D *K) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
3.14 RH 6 N) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
3.14 RH 6 D *N) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
3.36 RH N) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
3.36 RH D *N) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
3.38 RH P) 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
3.38 RH *NP) 5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
3.38 RH R) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
3.38 RH D *NR) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
3.62 RH AN) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
3.62 RH D *AN) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
3.62 RH BN) 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
3.62 RH *BN) 5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
3.92 RH P) 1629459 1 85GG 4234 CA
3.92 RH *NP) 5018713 1 R85GG 4234 CA
3.92 RH R) 6152146 1 87BG 4234 AA
3.92 RH D *NR) 5018715 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL16 3.62 LH 124 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL16 3.62 LH 124 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL16 3.92 LH 6 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL16 3.92 LH 6 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.38 LH 124 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.38 LH 124 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.62 LH A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.62 LH D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.92 LH 124  AD) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL18 3.92 LH 124 D *AD) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
HL18 3.92 LH 124 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 LH 124 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 LH 6 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 AA
HL18 3.92 LH 6 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 AA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” LH  A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.14 (+)”F” LH D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” LH A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.14 (+)”F” LH D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.38 LH -0190 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.38 LH -0190 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.38 LH 0190- AL) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.38 LH 0190- D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.62 LH -0190 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.62 LH -0190 *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.62 LH 0190- AL) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20 3.62 LH 0190- D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.62 LH 0190- R) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.62 LH 0190- D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TL20INJ 3.92 LH -0190 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TL20INJ 3.92 LH -0190 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH -0190 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH -0190 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 0190- K) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 0190- D *K) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 0190- BK) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
DL20 3.92 LH 0190- D *BK) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
CH20 3.64 LH -0190 1637571 1 V86BB 4234 BA
CH20 3.64 LH * 5018720 1 +)
CH20 3.62 LH 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
CH20 3.62 LH * 5018714 1 R85GG 5234 DA
PD23 3.14 LH -0290 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
PD23 3.14 LH -0290 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
PD23 3.38 LH -0290 A) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
PD23 3.38 LH -0290 D *A) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
PD23 3.38 LH 6 -0290 BJ) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
PD23 3.38 LH 6 -0290 D *BJ) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TV28INJ 3.14 (+)”S” LH 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TV28INJ 3.14 (+)”S” LH D * 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TV28INJ 3.36 (+)”S” LH 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TV28INJ 3.36 (+)”S” LH D * 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
TV 3.62 XR4X4 LH 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
TV 3.62 XR4X4 LH * 5018714 1 R85GG 4234 DA
TV28INJ 3.62 LH 6 -0987 K) 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
TV28INJ 3.62 LH 6 -0987 *NK) 5018714 1 R85GG 4234 DA
TV 3.62 LH 6 0987- K) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
TV 3.62 LH 6 0987- *K) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
3.14 LH N) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
3.14 LH D *N) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
3.36 LH N) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
3.36 LH *N) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
3.38 LH P) 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
3.38 LH *NP) 5018714 1 R85GG 4234 DA
3.38 LH R) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
3.38 LH D *NR) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
3.62 LH AN) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
3.62 LH D *AN) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
3.62 LH BN) 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
3.62 LH *BN) 5018714 1 R85GG 4234 DA
3.92 LH P) 6146498 1 85GG 4234 DA
3.92 LH *NP) 5018714 1 R85GG 4234 DA
3.92 LH R) 6152147 1 87BG 4234 BA
3.92 LH D *NR) 5018718 1 R87BG 4234 BA
BOOT
FOR REAR AXLE SHAFT
5 TYPE A -0691 6101700 4 83BG 4697 AA
TYPE A 0691- 6476491 4 89BG 4697 AA
6 TYPE B 1495776 4 72GG 4697 DA
CAP PROTECTIVE
FOR REAR AXLE SHAFT
7 TYPE A Ø47 -0591 6101698 4 83BG 4K240 AA
TYPE A Ø52 0591- 6476495 4 89BG 4K420 BA
8 -CH20 TYPE B Ø60 1505915 4 72GG 4K240 AA
CH20 Ø60 0190- 1505915 4 72GG 4K240 AA
CH20 -0190 1495775 4 72GG 4K218 DA
9 JOINT ASSY – CV -CV20 1493963 4 72GG 4635 BA
10 PLATE – LOCKING
-CH20 1505914 12 72GG 4A235 BA
CH20 1493927 12 72GG 4A235 AA
11 SHAFT – REAR AXLE OUTER STUB
-CH20 RH R) 6146631 1 85GB 4365 BC
-CH20 LH R) 6146627 1 85GB 4K137 BC
+DL20 RH KB) 6145278 1 85BB 4365 AA
+DL20 LH KB) 6145276 1 85BB 4K137 AA
-CH20 LH P) 6145276 1 85BB 4K137 AA
CH20 RH -0190 1637572 1 V86BB 4365 AA
CH20 LH -0190 1637569 1 V86BB 4K137 AA
CH20 RH 0290- 6146631 1 85GB 4365 BC
CH20 LH 0290- 6146627 1 85GB 4K137 BC
12 SPRING – PRESSURE 6101693 4 83BG 4A191 AA
13 WASHER – THRUST 6101689 4 83BG 4K070 AA
14 CIRCLIP
6166679 4 +2) 1654960
1654960 4 E860171 S100
0691- 6510947 4 W700131 S403
15 CIRCLIP -CH20 6166681 8 E960100 S103
CH20 8 E960100 S
16 SPIDER
FOR REAR AXLE SHAFT
83BG 4234 AB 6115125 4 83BG 4635 BA
83BG 4234 BB 6115125 4 83BG 4635 BA
83BG 4234 CB 1619181 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 CB 1619181 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 CB 1619181 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 DB 1619182 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 DB 1619182 6161385) 4
83BG 4234 DB 1619182 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 EB 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 EB 6161385) 4 86AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 EB 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 FB 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 FB 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 FB 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 GB 1619185 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 GB 1619185 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 GB 1619185 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 HB 6135022 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 HB 6135022 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 HB 6135022 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 JB 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 JB 6161385 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 JB 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 KB 6101699) 4 83BG 4635 AA
83BG 4234 KB 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
83BG 4234 KB 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
85BG 4234 AA 6101699) 4 72GG 4635 BA
85BG 4234 BA 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
85BG 4234 BA 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
85BG 4234 CA 6101699) 4 72GG 4635 BA
85BG 4234 CA 6161385) 4 +2) 6549882
85BG 4234 CA 6549882 4 90AG 4635 AA
85BG 4234 DA 1493963 4 72GG 4635 BA
V86BB 4234 AA -0190 1493962 4 72GG 4635 AA
V86BB 4234 BA -0190 1493962 4 72GG 4635 AA
87BG 4234 AA 1493963 4 72GG 4635 BA
87BG 4234 BA 1493963 4 72GG 4635 BA
89BG 4234 JA 0691- 6476490 4 89BG 4635 AA
17 STOP – REAR AXLE SHAFT BUMPER -0691 6101690 4 83BG 4A171 AA
0691- 6476494 4 89BG 4A171 AA
17A “O” RING
0691- 6649267 4 W700739 S300
f18 KIT – REAR AXLE SHAFT REPAIR
FOR REAR AXLE SHAFT
83BG 4234 AB, BB 6127557 4 83BG 4K258 BA
83BG 4234 CB, DB, EB, FB, GB, HB, JB, KB 6127556 4 83BG 4K258 AA
83BG 4234 CB 1619181 6127556 4 83BG 4K258 AA
83BG 4234 DB 1619182 6127556 4 83BG 4K258 AA
83BG 4234 GB 1619185 6127556 4 83BG 4K258 AA
83BG 4234 HB 6135022 6127556 4 83BG 4K258 AA
19 SHAFT ASSY – DRIVE
MANUAL E) 1630187 1 83BG 4602 NB
(1637460) MIX 83BG 4602 NC
MANUAL *E) 1630194 1 R83BG 4602 NB
(1637461) MIX R83BG 4602 NC
TL16 MANUAL 124 C) 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL16 MANUAL 124 *C) 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
TL16 MANUAL 124 D) 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL16 MANUAL 124 *D) 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
HL16 MANUAL DG) 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
HL16CFI 0291- DG) 6639727 1 91BG 4602 BA
TL18 MANUAL 124 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL18 MANUAL * 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
HL18 MANUAL -0291 6178775 1 87BG 4602 FA
HL18 MANUAL -0291 * 1652141 1 R87BG 4602 FA
HL18 MANUAL 6639726 1 91BG 4602 AA
TL20H MANUAL 124 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL20H MANUAL * 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
TL20INJ MANUAL 124 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL20INJ MANUAL 124 *1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
TL MANUAL 6 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TL MANUAL 6 * 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
TL AUTOMATIC 6138792 1 84BG 4602 AA
HL18 AUTOMATIC 6169101 1 87BG 4602 EA
HL18 AUTOMATIC *1644919 1 R87BG 4602 EA
DL20 AUTOMATIC 6169101 1 87BG 4602 EA
DL20 AUTOMATIC *1644919 1 R87BG 4602 EA
D18T MANUAL 0190- D 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
D18T MANUAL 0190- * 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
PD23 124 -0190 6118363 1 83BG 4602 HA
PD23 124 -0190 * 1625293 1 R83BG 4602 HA
PD23 MANUAL 6 1630186 1 83BG 4602 LB
(1637458) MIX 83BG 4602 LC
PD23 MANUAL 6 * 1630193 1 R83BG 4602 LB
(1637459) MIX R83BG 4602 LC
TV MANUAL L) 1637925 1 83BG 4602 KD
TV MANUAL *L) 1637926 1 R83BG 4602 KD
TV AUTOMATIC 6154483 1 85BG 4602 CA
(1637464) MIX 85BG 4602 CB
TV AUTOMATIC * 1634197 1 R85BG 4602 CA
(1637465) MIX R85BG 4602 CB
TV AUTOMATIC 1648391 1 85BG 4602 CC
TV AUTOMATIC * 1648375 1 R85BG 4602 CC
TV28INJ XR4X4 MANUAL D) 1643942 1 V85BB 4602 BC
TV28INJ MANUAL 6 DK) 1643942 1 V85BB 4602 BC
MANUAL 6 M) 1644964 1 V85BG 4602 AA
AUTOMATIC 6 M) 1644965 1 V85BG 4602 BA
20 CH20 -0190 1643523 1 V86BB 4602 CA
21 DL20 MANUAL -0890 G) 6185096 1 88BG 4602 EA
DL20 MANUAL -0890 D *G) 1652269 1 +2) 1664118
DL20 MANUAL -0890 D *G) 1664118 1 R88BG 4602 EB
TV MANUAL -0890 GL) 6166527 1 87BG 4602 CC
TV MANUAL -0890 D *GL) 1644918 1 R87BG 4602 CC
TV MANUAL GK) 6162451 1 88BG 4602 AA
TV MANUAL
TV MANUAL D *GK)1644920 1 R88BG 4602 AA
DL20/CH20 MANUAL GK) 6162451 1 88BG 4602 AA
DL20/CH20 MANUAL
MANUAL *GK) 1644920 1 R88BG 4602 AA
MANUAL F) 6166527 1 87BG 4602 CC
MANUAL *F) 1644918 1 R87BG 4602 CC
MANUAL GL) 6518789 1 88BG 4602 EB
MANUAL *GL) 1664118 1 R88BG 4602 EB
22 DAMPER – DRIVE SHAFT
TV -1088 FG) 6193289 1 +2) 6200273
TV 1088-1289 G) 6200273 1 +2) 6500027
TV 1289- G) 6500027 1 899T 7L195 AA
HL18 D) 6464851 1 87BG 7L195 AA
DL20 -0689 G) 6193290 1 888T 7L195 BE
DL20 0689-1289 G) 6200274 1 888T 7L195 BF
DL20 1289- G) 6500028 1 898T 7L195 AB
f23 KIT UNIVERSAL JOINT REPAIR K) 1630066 1 V85BB 4635 AA
24 BEARING AND HOUSING – COUPL SHAFT -1187  1613023 1 83BG 4826 AB
-CH20 1187- 1613023 1 83BG 4826 AB
25 BEARING ASSY – BALL
-CH20 1613022 1 83BG 4812  AA
STRAP – BOOT RETAINING
26 Ø33MM -0589 6145521 4 E863118 S100
Ø33MM 0589- 1659301 4 E863125 S100
27 Ø72MM 6145523 4 E863119 S100
28 Ø33MM -0589 6145521 4 E863118 S100
Ø33MM 0589- 1659301 4 E863125 S100
Ø35MM 0292- 6145520 4 E863117 S100
29 Ø62MM 6145516 4 E863113 S100
Ø68MM 0292- 6145517 4 E863114 S100
30 SCREW – SOCKET HEAD CAP
-CH20 M8X50 6130713 24 E804339 S
CH20 M10X60 -0290 1638233 24 E802640 S200
CH20 M10X60 0290- 6152647 24 E802640 S201
BOLT – HEX HEAD
31 M10X1X25 1436053 1 20389 G540
32 -CH20 M8X25 1461203 2 E602188 S72
CH20 M8X30 1473463 2 E630354 S72
33
M10X1X18 6118344 4 E800359 S200
SHIM
34 -CH20 84X25X4 1488478 X E630030 S71
35 CH20 -0190 1643685 2 V86BB 4A209 AA
36 WASHER – SPECIAL -CH20 0440570 1 11440570
37 PLATE – LOCKING 0440562 1 11440562
WASHER – FLAT
38 8.4X22X4 1465378 X E630029 S71
39 12X23X3 1515114 X E830125 S72
12.7X19.2X2 6195048 3 E830152 S72
40 NUT – HEX – SELF-LOCKING D 1536468 X E620435 S72
GB 6078595 3 E620455 S83
CH20 6191252 3 E822136 S72
41 SPRING – DISC CH20 1493976 4 E832107 S
42 LOCKWASHER B10 1471160 24 E630174 S71M
43 BOLT- SPECIAL
TV M12X22 / M12X65 -0890 6177624 3 +2) 6200026
TV M12X22 / M12X66 -0890 6200026 3 E804572 S203
DL20 M12X22 / M12X47 -0890 6185117 3 +2) 6200027
DL20 M12X22 / M12X47 -0890 6200027 3 E804576 S203
DL20 M12X22 / M12X66 0190-0890 6200026 3 E804572 S203
TV M12X22 / M12X66 1089-0890 6200026 3 E804572 S203
CH20 M12X22 / M12X66 0190- 6200026 3 E804572 S203
M12X22 / M12X44 0890- G) 6518792 3 W700307 S309
Pin It

Web Design by Go Web Solutions